All entries of this event
Italian team X3 - 2018
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
135 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -35
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
136 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(Inez, KIS)
225 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(Inez, KIS)
229 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -37
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(Inez, KIS)
235 - X3Classic - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -37
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(Inez, KIS)
241 - X3Classic - KL Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -37
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(LÁZÁR, LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY)
228 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(LÁZÁR, LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY)
234 - X3Classic - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(LÁZÁR, LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY)
240 - X3Classic - KL Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
267 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
268 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
269 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
285 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
340 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
341 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
342 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
349 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM(VERES, VERES ROYAL)
358 - X3Free- KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
119 - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -35
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
135 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -35
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÁZÁR ERIK
134 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 47+
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÁZÁR ERIK
142 - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 47+
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÁZÁR ERIK
150 - KL Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 47+
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
133 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
141 - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
149 - KL Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 6
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL)
ITALY (ITA)
PND TEAM(BIZZARRI, CHIANESE)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Quadrifoglio TEAM(ANASTASIA, FRANCIONI)
277 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA)
ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA(Carandente Coscia, Loffredo)
269 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA(De Martino, Talamo)
244 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 52+
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Martino Giuseppe
158 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 63+
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Talamo Luca
180 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -47
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center)
ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Fabio
131 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -35
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Bowden Smith Arielle
135 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -35
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Campagna Luca
131 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -35
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
De Felicis Sofia
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Di Carlo Irene
187 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -46
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Filippucci Flavia
160 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls -50
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Gianfelici Leonardo
156 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -52
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Jungle 7 8 anni(De Felicis, Messina)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Jungle OC Girls(Di Carlo, Filippucci)
245 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls -50
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
jungle point y cadet -40(Patronic, Pugliese)
228 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Jungle tree point 8 9 anni(Trognoni, Verduci)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Jungle yc -40 Kl(Patronic, Pugliese)
240 - X3Classic - KL Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Jungle yc -40 Lc(Patronic, Pugliese)
234 - X3Classic - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Diego
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Niccolò
101 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -23
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
132 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -42
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
132 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -42
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Spadoni Silvia
160 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls -50
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Trognoni Alessandro
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Verduci Cristina
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 14
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix)
ITALY (ITA)
Ardagna Marta
160 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls -50
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Ardagna Miriam
190 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -60
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
ASD RISING PHOENIX(Galuffo, La Rosa)
268 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Valentina
188 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -50
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Rising Phoenix(Amico, Palermo)
267 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Rising Phoenix(Ardagna, Leone)
250 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls 50+
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Rising Phoenix(Leonardi, Palermo)
268 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Team Phoenix(Ardagna, Leone)
245 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls -50
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
ADAMCHUK VIKTOR
158 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 63+
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ANFRA GREEN MAMBA(BATTOCCHIO, CIOTOLA)
345 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 GAV Men -70
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB PRO-FIGHTERS(ADAMCHUK, RUBIU)
244 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 52+
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB PRO-FIGHTERS(BAIANO, GUERRIERO)
243 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -52
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB PRO-FIGHTERS(BUONO, RUCCO)
244 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 52+
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB PRO-FIGHTERS(CANTAGALLO, CICCARELLI)
221 - X3Classic - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB PRO-FIGHTERS(GRANATO, MONTALDO)
246 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls 50+
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB PRO-FIGHTERS(GUERRIERO, MONACO)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB PRO-FIGHTERS(LA PAGLIA, VACCIANO)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB PRO-FIGHTERS(LINGRIA, MONTALDO)
245 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls -50
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB PRO-FIGHTERS(MANNA, REALE)
244 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 52+
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BAIANO ANTONIO
155 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -47
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BUONO VITTORIO
158 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 63+
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
CANTAGALLO MATTEO
102 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -29
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
CICCARELLI SIMONE
102 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -29
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GRANATO BARBARA
162 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls 55+
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
155 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -47
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GUERRIERO NICOLO
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
LA PAGLIA ANDREA
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA
187 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -46
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MANNA MICHAEL
157 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -63
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MIGLIACCIO DOMENICO GENNARO
111 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MONACO PAOLO
112 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -43
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MONTALDO ILARIA
160 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls -50
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
PUGLIESE BENEDETTA
162 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls 55+
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
REALE FERDINANDO
157 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -63
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUBIU ROBERTO
158 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 63+
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUCCO ANTONIO
157 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -63
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
SCHIAVO GIANLUCA
157 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -63
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
VACCIANO ALESSANDRO
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 22
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
182 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -57
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
182 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -57
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
188 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -50
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
euro kb(BELLEMO, bagarello)
248 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
euro kb(CIKALLESHI, SARTORATO)
250 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls 50+
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
132 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -42
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
133 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -47
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
190 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -60
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
191 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -65
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.)
ITALY (ITA)
Agrusti Matilda
102 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -29
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
Di Pietro Fabiana
102 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -29
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
D Angeli Valeria
128 - KL Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -42
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
Troiani Luca
209 - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -52
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
Vasiu Martina
144 - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -42
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
Vasiu Martina
152 - KL Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -42
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
ASD RESALIO(RESALIO)
ITALY (ITA)
Fronzoni Gaia Carola
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
ASD RESALIO(RESALIO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD TERZO MILLENNIO SPORT ROMA(ASD III MILLENNIO ROMA)
ITALY (ITA)
EXTREME-BETTINI(DI CRESCE, OLIVERIO)
353 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
ASD TERZO MILLENNIO SPORT ROMA(ASD III MILLENNIO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
EXTREME-RONIN(BATTISTINI, CASTELNUOVO)
350 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
ASD TERZO MILLENNIO SPORT ROMA(ASD III MILLENNIO ROMA), ITALY (ITA)
EXTREMEFIGHTERSROMA1 (BRAGONI, TRIMBOLI)
349 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
ASD TERZO MILLENNIO SPORT ROMA(ASD III MILLENNIO ROMA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 6
Champion team(Cmt)
ITALY (ITA)
Champion team(Criscuolo, manfredini)
248 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Champion team(Lancia, dario)
269 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
Champion team[2](Cmt[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 4
CSKB Team(CSKB)
ITALY (ITA)
Bar X(Guadalaxara, carrara)
267 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Bar X(Guadalaxara, carrara)
340 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
CSKB Team[3](CSKB[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Dynamite Team(Del Gaudio, Soldi)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Dynamite Team(Del Gaudio, Soldi)
285 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Dynamite Team(Hepineuze, Villani)
277 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Dynamite Team(Hepineuze, Villani)
286 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Fight Club Pro(FGP)
ITALY (ITA)
Capitan Harlock(LOMBARDI, SPERANDIO)
260 - X3Classic - KL Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 52+
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
El Buitre(LIVERANI, VATERLINI)
264 - X3Classic - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Massaroni Daniele
101 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -23
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Massaroni Gioia
128 - KL Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -42
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
The bulls(CAMILLETTI, DI VEROLI)
285 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
The Flash(Avadanei, DI GIORGIO)
354 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 GAV Men -70
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
The Lionesses(Celsi, Massaroni)
232 - X3Classic - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 37+
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
The Princess(Carassiti, Oggianu)
280 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
The Princess(Carassiti, Oggianu)
289 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
The Thunder Wall(Carassiti, RINALDI)
256 - X3Classic - LC Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
The Thunder Wall(Carassiti, RINALDI)
264 - X3Classic - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
The Wolf(FERRETTI, RANZO)
286 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 17
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL)
ITALY (ITA)
alessandro gaia
126 - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 47+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
ALESSANDRO PROVASI(alessandro, provasi)
232 - X3Classic - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 37+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
al ali omar
139 - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -35
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
ANASTASIA CAPOZZI(ANASTASIA, CAPOZZI)
277 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
ANASTASIA CAPOZZI(ANASTASIA, CAPOZZI)
350 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
balestra cristina
127 - KL Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -35
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
BIZZARRI GHISA(BIZZARRI, GHISA)
285 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
BIZZARRI GHISA(BIZZARRI, GHISA)
358 - X3Free- KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
BRACCHI MULEA(BRACCHI, Mulea)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
BRACCHI MULEA(BRACCHI, Mulea)
349 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
CALABRÔ FALZARANO(calabrò, falzarano)
234 - X3Classic - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
calabrò giovanni
142 - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 47+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
capozzi luca
123 - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -35
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
CHIANESE BIZZARRI(BIZZARRI, CHIANESE)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
CHIANESE BIZZARRI(BIZZARRI, CHIANESE)
349 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Conti Emanuela
218 - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -60
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANGELIS GANZAROLLI(De Angelis, ganzarolli)
355 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 GAV Men 70+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
DI MAGGIO / POPOLLA(DI MAGGIO, POPOLLA)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
falzarano christian
141 - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -47
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARA MASSIMILIANO
207 - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -42
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
finocchiaro alessia
125 - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -47
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE - DI MAGGIO(DI MAGGIO, FIORE)
286 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE / DI MAGGIO MATTIA(DI MAGGIO, FIORE)
277 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
FRENDA . FERRARA(FERRARA, FRENDA)
259 - X3Classic - KL Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -52
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
FRENDA VALERIO
209 - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -52
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
GHISA CARROCCIA(GHISA, carroccia)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
GHISA CARROCCIA(GHISA, carroccia)
349 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
IACOVELLI /SECCAFIEN(IACOVELLI, seccafien)
355 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 GAV Men 70+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
LARY GAIA TEAM(Pugliese, petrini)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
LIVIGNANI SALVADORI(Salvadori, livignani)
354 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 GAV Men -70
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
loreti daniel
210 - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -57
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
loreti gianmarco
111 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
LORETI MUSA TEAM(loreti, musa)
224 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Green-Blue-Brown Boys-Girls OPEN
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
LUCALì TEAM(al ali, capozzi)
233 - X3Classic - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -37
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
milita daniele
208 - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -47
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
musa mario
150 - KL Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 47+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
musa riccardo
111 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
musa simone
112 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -43
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
MUSTI / CERRUTI CLKASSIC(CERRUTI, MUSTI)
277 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
MUSTI / CERRUTI(CERRUTI, MUSTI)
350 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
pane dario
125 - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -47
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
petrini gaia
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
pistilli sara
218 - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -60
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
pocci mario
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
POPPOLLA - DI MAGGIO(DI MAGGIO, POPOLLA)
285 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
provasi lorenzo
126 - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 47+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Larissa
111 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Rachella(PUGLIESE, Rachella)
280 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Rachella(PUGLIESE, Rachella)
353 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Quatrini Davide
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
SECCAFIEN LATTANZI(lattanzi, seccafien)
355 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 GAV Men 70+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM AMA PISTILLI CONTI(Conti, pistilli)
266 - X3Classic - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls 50+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM PRODUCTION LORETI IACOBUCCI(Iacobucci, loreti)
264 - X3Classic - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
terribili piercarlo
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Terribili Pocci(pocci, terribili)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
valenti gabriele
125 - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -47
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Zorzo Nicolò
126 - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 47+
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
ZORZO VALENTI(Zorzo, valenti)
232 - X3Classic - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 37+
FULL KONTACT LATINA[1](FKL[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 50
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo)
ITALY (ITA)
KICK BOXING RUDIT LEO(BOTNARI, pimazzoni)
237 - X3Classic - KL Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 2
Nir Gym Club SSDARL(Nir Gym Club)
ITALY (ITA)
nir gym club (Falci, Lisciarelli)
260 - X3Classic - KL Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 52+
Nir Gym Club SSDARL(Nir Gym Club), ITALY (ITA)
nir gym club (Ferrara, Mirabile)
259 - X3Classic - KL Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -52
Nir Gym Club SSDARL(Nir Gym Club), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 4
Palestra Futura(team gallina)
ITALY (ITA)
bonanni valerio
130 - KL Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 47+
Palestra Futura(team gallina), ITALY (ITA)
lombardi samuel
111 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
Palestra Futura(team gallina), ITALY (ITA)
nobili jhoanan
130 - KL Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 47+
Palestra Futura(team gallina), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci achille
127 - KL Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -35
Palestra Futura(team gallina), ITALY (ITA)
renzi rocco
129 - KL Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -47
Palestra Futura(team gallina), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Baldino Michela
121 - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -47
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Clarelli Pasquale
119 - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -35
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bonito Vincenzo
181 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -52
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
182 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -57
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Matino Giovanni
122 - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 47+
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Team Popeye(Carandente Coscia, Causa)
342 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Team Popeye(Causa, Di Martire)
269 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Team Popeye(Di Bernardo, Testa)
268 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Team Popeye(Di Bonito, Tafuto)
247 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -52
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Team Popeye(Di Costanzo, Di Martire)
268 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Team Popeye(D ORIANO, Marcellino)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Team Popeye(Luise, Mirata)
248 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 15
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
CAPONE LEONARDO
119 - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -35
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CARDINALI FLAVIO
112 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -43
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO DANIELE
132 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -42
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO GABRIELE
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 1(IEMMA, LEONE)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 1(OLIVERIO, VERONA)
280 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 1(OLIVERIO, VERONA)
289 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 10(LEONE, SCARANO)
256 - X3Classic - LC Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 10(LEONE, SCARANO)
264 - X3Classic - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 12(FILIPPO, SALVAGNO)
226 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 37+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 13(DI SALVIO, GIGLIOTTI)
224 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Green-Blue-Brown Boys-Girls OPEN
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 2(CARASSITI, VERONA)
353 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 2(CARASSITI, VERONA)
362 - X3Free- KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 2(CIARAVOLO, VIGNONE)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 3(GIGLIOTTI, POSCA)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 4(CARDINALI, PIERSIGILLI)
223 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 5(LUCIDI, SBARDELLA)
230 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls 37+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 6(CIARAVOLO, PIRAS)
228 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 7(GIGLIOTTI, SANTORI)
226 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 37+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI 8(MASSARONI, SCARANO)
241 - X3Classic - KL Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -37
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI(BOS, PETRALIA)
349 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI(DEL GAUDIO, PETRALIA)
358 - X3Free- KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI(LUCIDI, LUCIDI)
221 - X3Classic - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls OPEN
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI(PELLEGRINI, PETRALIA)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI(PELLEGRINI, PETRALIA)
285 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
111 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
FILIPPO VIGNONE
133 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -47
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
GIGLIOTTI GIORGIA
112 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -43
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
GIGLIOTTI GIULIA
136 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -42
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
IEMMA VALERIA
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LEONE MIRIAM
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI ANGELICA
101 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -23
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
136 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -42
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI SIMONE
102 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -29
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PIERSIGILLI GIULIO
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PIRAS SAMUELE
131 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -35
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
109 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -25
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SALVAGNO ALESSIO
122 - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 47+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SANTORI SWAMI
122 - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 47+
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SBARDELLA ELEONORA
136 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -42
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCARANO MANUELA
144 - LC Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -42
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCARANO MANUELA
152 - KL Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -42
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
TOMMASO VIGNONE
111 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 32
ROYAL LION(RL)
ITALY (ITA)
CASTALDI Mathias
165 - LC Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -63
ROYAL LION(RL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
Aikya(GULLOTTI, LIBRIZZI)
271 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Aikya-Vicor(COSTANZO, GULLOTTI)
344 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Aikya-Vicor(COSTANZO, LIBRIZZI)
343 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women -55
SSD AIKYA_ITA[4](AIKYA[4]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
CANCEDDA NAIKE
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Celsi Aurora
125 - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -47
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
avellini cristian
101 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -23
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
BORIANI CHRISTIAN
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
cruciani claudia
123 - LC Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -35
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Persio Aurora
216 - KL Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls -50
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
LALLI MICHAEL
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
mascherpa farizio giancarlo
104 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 35+
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
masiero valero
101 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -23
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
morano dennis
101 - LC Three point 6-7 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -23
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
STAZZI MARTINA
110 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -31
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Team Aracri(ARACRI)
ITALY (ITA)
Team Sorrentino(costabile, viscovo)
342 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
Team Sorrentino(dubbioso, kolici)
344 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
Team Sorrentino(franzese, sulipano)
355 - X3Free- LC Jr-Sr 16-40 GAV Men 70+
Team Aracri[1](ARACRI[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 6
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
ITALY (ITA)
Abate Andrea
157 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -63
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Califano Ginevra
160 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls -50
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Ciaramella Luca
158 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 63+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Criscuolo Luigi
120 - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -42
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
181 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -52
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
De Micco Giuseppe
183 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -63
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Di Marino Davide
131 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -35
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
D orso Jacopo
156 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -52
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Mattia
115 - LC Three point 8-9 Green-Blue-Brown Boys-Girls -31
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentino Alessandro
180 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -47
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorito Antonio
183 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -63
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Leonardi Maurizio
134 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 47+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
184 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -69
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Mormone Gabriele
158 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 63+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
180 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -47
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Perretti Antonio
111 - LC Three point 8-9 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Piscopo Andrea
120 - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -42
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Ruocco Francesco
156 - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -52
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Stella Lucio Massimo
116 - LC Three point 8-9 Green-Blue-Brown Boys-Girls -37
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus (Ciaramella, Mormone)
244 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 52+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus (Di Marino, Leonardi)
228 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus AB(Albini, Biancardo)
244 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys 52+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus AC(Aggiunto, Califano)
245 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls -50
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus AC(Angelino, Crispo)
268 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus AL(Angelino, Lughetta)
269 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus AP(Angelino, Primativo)
271 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus AP(Angelino, Primativo)
344 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus AS(Angelino, Sivero)
341 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus B (Criscuolo, Piscopo)
226 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls 37+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus CA(Altamura, Cristiano)
268 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus CC(Capasso, Crispo)
340 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus FR(Fiorentino, Ruocco)
247 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -52
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus GV(Gentile, Vitale)
271 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women 55+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus LC(Crispo, Lughetta)
269 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus LLM(Bruno, Stella)
224 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Green-Blue-Brown Boys-Girls OPEN
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus LS(Lughetta, Sivero)
268 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -84
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus ML(Marino, liberti)
225 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus MP(Marino, Primativo)
267 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus PD(D angelo, petito)
269 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus PM(Marzo, Pianese)
270 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Women -55
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus SC(Crispo, Sivero)
342 - X3Free- PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men 84+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus SG(Grullo, Serrao)
248 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus SP(Pignalosa, Saggese)
246 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Girls 50+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus W(Di MIcco, Santoro)
248 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus W(Liberti, Marino)
227 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -37
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus X(Capasso, Petito)
250 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Girls 50+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus X(Della Rocca, Nativo)
247 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -52
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus X(Di Micco, Santoro)
228 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus X(Esposito, Perretti)
224 - X3Classic - LC Three point 8-9 Green-Blue-Brown Boys-Girls OPEN
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus X(Fiorito, Luigi)
248 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus Y(Abate, De Micco)
248 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys 52+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus Y(Bruno, Celentano)
225 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus Y(Galluccio, Marino)
228 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys 37+
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 53 Total athletes 58
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
138 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls 47+
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
136 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls -42
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cinotti alessandro
131 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -35
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
di blasio matteo
131 - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -35
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
180 - PF Ocad 13-15 BBB Boys -47
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(Agnelli, buononato)
230 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Girls 37+
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(cinotti, manni)
225 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Yellow-Orange Boys-Girls -37
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(di blasio, teodorani)
227 - X3Classic - PF Ycad 10-12 Green-Blue-Brown Boys -37
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(herciu, petrucci)
243 - X3Classic - PF Ocad 13-15 YOG Boys -52
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(lanzilao, persichini)
267 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(parisi, persichini)
267 - X3Classic - PF Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(parisi, persichini)
276 - X3Classic - LC Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(parisi, persichini)
285 - X3Classic - KL Jr-Sr 16-40 BBB Men -69
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 11
Teams: 27 Total entries: 335 Total athletes: 300
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 03:01:10 CEST +02:00)